Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: TSC v SHS
High play The Scots College on Saturday 20 November.

Rowing: MHS Y9 Exchange

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks, Kensington Oval, Maroubra Junction PS
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay, Eastcourts, Cahill Park

Fixtures for Saturday 20 November 2021

Last Updated: Wed 17 November 2021 14:28

Basketball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Scots Scots Lions Den 11:30
2nd Scots Scots Lions Den 10:00
3rd Scots Scots Lions Den 09:00
4th Scots Scots Lions Den 08:00
5th Scots Fairfax Court #1 09:00
6th Scots Fairfax Court #1 08:00
7th Scots Fairfax Court #2 09:00
8th Scots Fairfax Court #2 08:00
9th Scots Fairfax Court #4 09:00
10th Scots Fairfax Court #4 08:00
16A Scots Fairfax Court #1 11:30
16B Scots Fairfax Court #1 10:30
16C Scots Fairfax Court #2 11:30
16D Scots Fairfax Court #2 10:30
16E Scots Fairfax Court #4 10:30
16F No Game
15A Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 13:00
15B Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 12:00
15C Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 11:00
15D Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 10:00
15E Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 09:00
15F Scots SBHS Gym Court #1 08:00
14A Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 13:00
14B Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 12:00
14C Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 11:00
14D Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 10:00
14E Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 09:00
14F Scots SBHS Gym Court #2 08:00
Water Polo
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SHORE Shore P1 09:30
2nds SHORE Shore P1 13:25
3rds SHORE Shore P1 14:10
16B's SHORE Shore P1 08:45
15A's SHORE Shore P1 08:00
15B's BYE
14B's SHORE Shore P1 12:40
Cricket
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Scots Scots Main Oval 10:00
2nd Scots Kensington Oval 10:00
3rd Scots Cahil Park 13:30
4th Scots Christison Park Middle 09:00
5th Scots MPW Wicket #1 09:00
16A Scots Cahil Park 09:00
15A Scots Christison Park Middle 13:30
15B Training School Nets 10:00
14A Scots MP Wicket #2 13:30
14B Scots MPW Wicket #1 13:30
14C Training School Nets 10:00
Tennis
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Scots Scots Macintyre Courts 12:15
2nds Scots SBHS Courts1-4 12:15
3rd & 4th Scots Moore Park Courts 10:00
5th & 6th Scots Moore Park Courts 08:00
7th & 8th Scots Heffron Courts 12:00
16A/16B Scots Scots Macintyre Courts 08:00
16C/16D Scots Scots Macintyre Courts 10:00
15A/15B Scots SBHS Courts1-4 10:00
15C/15D Scots SBHS Courts1-4 08:00
14A/14B Scots Heffron Courts 10:00
14C/14D Scots Heffron Courts 08:00
Dev Squad Moore Park Courts 12:00
Sailing
Team Opponent Venue Time
Seniors Woollahra Sailing Club 10:30
Juniors Woollahra Sailing Club 08:00

Back