Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: TSC v SHS
High play Football (Away) and Rugby (Away) against The Scots College on Saturday 15 June.

Cross Country: King's Relay, King's, 08:00

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks, Maroubra Junction PS
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay, Eastcourts
Google Map for Newington
Google Map for St Patrick's College, Cabarita Pool, Powells Creek Reserve, Mason Park, Hudson Park, Ashfield Pool, Bark Huts, Airey Park
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Lawson Centre, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field
Google Map for Barker College Aquatic Centre, Fields, Basketball Courts, St Leo's, Normanhurst Boys, Phipps Field, Peter Taylor Field, Rosewood Oval, Bowman Field, Mark Taylor Oval, Mills Park
Google Map for Northbridge Playing Fields (Shore)


Fixtures for Saturday 15 June 2019

Last Updated: Thu 13 June 2019 09:11

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SCOTS St. George Stadium 11:30
2nd SCOTS St. George Stadium 10:00
3rd SCOTS St. George Stadium 09:00
4th SCOTS St. George Stadium 08:00
5th SCOTS St. George Field C 10:00
6th SCOTS St. George Field C 11:00
7th SCOTS St. George Field C 12:00
8th SCOTS St. George Field D 12:00
16A SCOTS St. George Field D 08:00
16B SCOTS St. George Field D 09:00
16C SCOTS St. George Field D 10:00
16D SCOTS St. George Field D 11:00
16E Newington Tempe 1 09:00
16F St. Patricks SPC 2 Synthetic 11:00
15A SCOTS St. George Field A 08:00
15B SCOTS St. George Field C 08:00
15C SCOTS St. George Field C 09:00
15D KNOX Curagul 1 12:00
15E KNOX Curagul 1 01:00
15F BARKER Mills Park 08:00
14A SCOTS St. George Field A 09:00
14B SCOTS St. George Field A 10:00
14C SCOTS St. George Field A 11:00
14D SCOTS St. George Field A 12:00
14E SCOTS St. George Field A 01:00
14F BARKER Mills Park 09:00
13A SCOTS St. George Field B 08:00
13B SCOTS St. George Field B 09:00
13C SCOTS St. George Field B 10:00
13D SCOTS St. George Field B 11:00
13E SCOTS St. George Field B 12:00
Volley Ball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #1 10:30
2nd St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #1 09:00
3rd St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #1 08:00
4th St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #2 10:00
16A St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #2 08:00
16B St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #2 09:00
15A St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #3 09:00
15B SBHS 14B SBHS Gymnasium Crt #3 10:00
14A St. Ignatius SBHS Gymnasium Crt #3 08:00
14B SBHS 14A SBHS Gymnasium Crt #3 10:00
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV SCOTS Scots Main Oval 11:00
2nd XV SCOTS Scots Main Oval 10:00
3rd XV SCOTS Scots Main Oval 09:00
16's SCOTS Parade Ground 8 01:00
15A SCOTS Parade Ground 8 10:00
15B SCOTS Parade Ground 8 09:00
14's SCOTS Parade Ground 8 08:00
13A SCOTS Parade Ground 7 08:00
13B Cancelled 10:00
AFL
Team Opponent Venue Time
Open AFL Waverley - Bat and Ball 10:30
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Open & Jnr North Parramatta 08:00

Back