Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v Shore and SPX
High play Football against Shore (Home) and Rugby against St Pius X (Away) on Saturday 11 May.
Cross Country: Riverview, 09:00

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks, Maroubra Junction PS
Google Map for Northbridge Playing Fields (Shore)
Google Map for St Pius X Playing Fields, Oxford Falls
Google Map for The King's School
Google Map for Newington
Google Map for Trinity Grammar School, Flockhart Park, Strathfield Park, Haberfield Tennis Centre
Google Map for Barker College Aquatic Centre, Fields, Basketball Courts
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Lawson Centre, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field


Fixtures for Saturday 11 May 2019

Last Updated: Fri 10 May 2019 10:36

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SHORE McKay #4 11:30
2nd SHORE McKay #4 10:00
3rd SHORE McKay #4 09:00
4th SHORE McKay #4 08:00
5th SHORE Northbridge D 12:00
6th SHORE Northbridge D 11:00
7th Reddam Mission Field 9 01:00
8th Reddam Mission Field 10 01:00
16A SHORE Northbridge D 08:00
16B SHORE Northbridge D 09:00
16C SHORE Northbridge D 10:00
16D Newington Buchanan #1 09:00
16E BYE
16F Trinity Flockhart Park #2 09:00
15A SHORE Mission Field 9 08:00
15B SHORE Mission Field 9 09:00
15C SHORE Mission Field 9 10:00
15D SHORE Mission Field 9 11:00
15E BYE
15F SHORE Mission Field 9 12:00
14A SHORE Mission Field 10 12:00
14B SHORE Mission Field 10 11:00
14C SHORE Mission Field 10 10:00
14D SHORE Mission Field 10 09:00
14E BYE
14F SHORE Mission Field 10 08:00
13A SHORE McKay #3 12:00
13B SHORE McKay #3 11:00
13C SHORE McKay #3 10:00
13D SHORE McKay #3 09:00
13E SHORE McKay #3 08:00
Volley Ball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #1 10:00
2nd KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #2 10:00
3rd KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #1 09:00
4th Barker Barker Jnr School Gym 11:00
16A KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #1 08:00
16B BYE
15A KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #2 08:00
15B KNOX Lawson #1 09:00
14A KINGS TKS Old Gym Ct #2 09:00
14B BYE
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV St. Pius Chaplin no. 1 03:15
2nd XV St. Pius Chaplin No. 1 02:00
3rd XV St. Pius Chaplin no. 1 01:00
16's St. Pius Chaplin no. 1 12:00
15A St. Pius Chaplin no. 1 11:00
15B St. Pius Chaplin no. 1 10:00
14's St. Pius Chaplin No. 1 09:00
13A St. Pius Chaplin No. 2 01:00
13B St. Pius Chaplin No. 2 12:00
AFL
Team Opponent Venue Time
Open AFL ELS Hall 09:15
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Open & Jnr St. Ignatius College 01:35
Open AFL ELS Hall 01:35

Back