Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v SJC and TKS
High play St Joseph's College in Football (Away) and The King's School in Rugby (Away) on Saturday 4 May.

Cross Country: Barker, Competition 2, 09:00, North Ryde Common

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks, Maroubra Junction PS
Google Map for St Joseph's College, Hunters Hill
Google Map for The King's School
Google Map for St Patrick's College, Cabarita Pool, Powells Creek Reserve, Mason Park, Hudson Park, Ashfield Pool, Bark Huts, Airey Park
Google Map for Barker College Aquatic Centre, Fields, Basketball Courts
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Lawson Centre, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field
Google Map for Sydney Grammar School, Weigall, Reg Bartley Oval, Rushcutters Bay Park, Cook and Phillip Park

Fixtures for Saturday 4 May 2019

Last Updated: Thu 2 May 2019 14:18

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st St. Joseph's Lower Park 11:30
2nd St. Joseph's Lower Park 10:00
3rd St. Joseph's Lower Park 09:00
4th St. Joseph's Lower Park 08:00
5th St. Joseph's Riverglade Reserve 09:00
6th St. Patrick's Mason Park #1 12:30
7th St. Patrick's Mason Park #1 11:30
8th St. Patrick's Mason Park #1 10:30
16A Barker Mission Field 9 10:00
16B St. Joseph's SJC #3 09:00
16C Newington Mission Field 9 11:00
16D St. Patrick's Mason Park #2 12:30
16E St. Patrick's Mason Park #2 11:30
16F
15A St. Joseph's SJC #3 08:00
15B Barker Rosewood 10:00
15C Reddam Mission Field 9 08:00
15D St. Joseph's Riverglade Reserve 10:00
15E St. Patrick's Mason Park #2 08:30
15F
14A St. Joseph's SJC #3 11:00
14B St. Joseph's SJC #3 10:00
14C Reddam Mission Field 10 09:00
14D St. Patrick's Mason Park #2 10:30
14E Reddam Mission Field 10 08:00
14F
13A St. Joseph's Lower Park 01:00
13B St. Joseph's SJC #3 12:00
13C Reddam Parade Ground No. 6 (CP) 09:00
13D St. Patrick's Mason Park #3 12:30
13E St. Patrick's Mason Park #3 11:30
Volley Ball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st KNOX Lawson #1 10:00
2nd KNOX Lawson #1 11:30
3rd KNOX Lawson #1 09:00
4th KNOX Lawson #1 08:00
16A KNOX Lawson #2 11:00
16B KNOX Lawson #2 10:00
15A KNOX Lawson #2 09:00
15B Grammar SGS Gym 09:00
14A KNOX Lawson #2 08:00
14B Grammar SGS Gym 08:00
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV KINGS JS White Oval 01:00
2nd XV KINGS JS White Oval 11:00
3rd XV KINGS JS White Oval 10:00
16's KINGS Doyle #4 10:00
15's KINGS Doyk #6 10:00
14's KINGS Doyle #2 10:00
13A KINGS Doyle #1 09:00
13B KINGS Doyle #1 08:00
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Open & Jnr North Ryde Common 08:30
Open AFL Bat and Ball 10:35

Back