Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v TSC
High play The Scots College (Football) (Home) and (Rugby) (Home) on Saturday 28 July.

Cross Country: Trinity Relay, Trial 3, Ewen Park, 09:00



Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks, Maroubra Junction PS
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Lawson Centre, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field
Google Map for Sydney Grammar School, Weigall, Reg Bartley Oval, Rushcutters Bay Park, Cook and Phillip Park

Fixtures for Saturday 28 July 2018

Last Updated: Wed 25 July 2018 11:28

Football - Round 4
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SCOTS McKay #4 11:30
2nd SCOTS McKay #4 10:00
3rd SCOTS McKay #4 09:00
4th SCOTS McKay #4 08:00
5th SCOTS McKay #3 08:00
6th SCOTS McKay #3 09:00
7th SCOTS McKay #3 10:00
8th SCOTS McKay #3 11:00
9th KNOX Curagul Fields 02:00
10th KNOX Curagul Fields 03:00
16A SCOTS Centennial Park #9 08:00
16B SCOTS Centennial Park #9 09:00
16C SCOTS Centennial Park #9 10:00
16D SCOTS Centennial Park #9 11:00
16E KNOX Centennial Park #9 12:00
15A Newington (b) Centennial Park #10 08:00
15B SCOTS Centennial Park #10 09:00
15C GRAMMAR Weigall #2 10:00
15D SCOTS (b) Centennial Park #10 10:00
15E WAVERLEY (d) Queens Park #2 11:00
15F GRAMMAR Weigall #2 09:00
15G GRAMMAR Weigall #2 08:00
15H BYE
14A SCOTS Centennial Park #10 12:00
14B SCOTS Centennial Park #10 11:00
14C SCOTS Centennial Park #9 01:00
14D SCOTS McKay #3 02:00
14E SCOTS McKay #4 01:00
13A SCOTS McKay #3 12:00
13B SCOTS McKay #3 01:00
13C SCOTS Centennial Park #10 01:00
13D SCOTS Centennial Park #10 02:00
13E BYE
Rugby Round 4
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV SCOTS (3) McKay #1 11:00
2nd XV SCOTS (7) McKay #1 10:00
3rd XV SCOTS (8) McKay #2 09:30
16A SCOTS (b) McKay #1 09:00
15A SCOTS (b) McKay #2 10:30
14A SCOTS (c ) McKay #2 11:30
13A SCOTS (d) McKay #2 08:30
Volleyball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Newington SBHS Court #1 09:30
2nd Newington SBHS Court #1 11:00
3rd Newington SBHS Court #1 08:30
4th Newington SBHS Gym Court #2 11:00
16A Newington SBHS Gym Court #3 12:00
16B Newington SBHS Gym court #2 08:30
15A Newington SBHS Gym Court #2 12:00
15B Newington SBHS Gym Court #3 00:39
14A KINGS SBHS Gym Court #3 00:35
14B KNOX SBHS Gym Court #3 00:43
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors Trinity Ewen Park 09:00
Intermediate Trinity Ewen Park 09:00
Seniors Trinity Ewen Park 09:00
Fencing
Team Opponent Venue Time
Foil Team P. St. Aloysius
Match Event 1 St. Aloysius
Match Event 2 Barker

Back