Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v SJC
High play St Joseph's College (Football) (Home) and (Rugby) (Away) on Saturday 17 June.

Cross Country: King's Relay, King's

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks
Google Map for The King's School
Google Map for St Joseph's College, Hunters Hill
Google Map for Newington
Google Map for St Patrick's College, Cabarita Pool, Powells Creek Reserve, Mason Park, Hudson Park, Ashfield Pool, Bark Huts, Airey Park
Google Map for Sydney Grammar School, Weigall, Reg Bartley Oval, Rushcutters Bay Park, Cook and Phillip Park
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay
Google Map for St Ignatius, Riverview


Fixtures for Saturday 17 June 2017

Last Updated: Fri 16 June 2017 12:20

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XI Joeys 1st XI McKay #4 11:30
2nd XI Joeys 2nd XI McKay #4 10:00
3rd XI Joeys 3rd XI McKay #4 09:00
4th XI Joeys 4th XI McKay #4 08:00
5th XI Joeys 5th XI McKay #3 12:00
6th XI St PATRICKS 5th McKay #3 11:00
7th XI St PATRICKS 6th McKay #3 10:00
8th XI St PATRICKS 7th McKay #3 09:00
9th XI St PATRICKS 8th McKay #3 08:00
10th XI Joeys 6th XI McKay #3 01:00
11th XI Joeys 7th XI McKay #3 02:00
12th X1 Newington 10th Buchanan #1 10:30
16A No Match
16B Joeys 16A CP9 (Mission Fields) 10:00
16C Joeys 16B CP9 (Mission Fields) 09:00
16D St Patricks 16D Mason Park #2 10:00
16E St Patricks 16E Mason Park #2 11:00
16F Grammar 16F Reg Bartley Oval 08:00
15A St Ignatius 15A CP9 (Mission Fields) 08:00
15B St Patricks 15C CP10 (Mission Fields) 11:00
15C St Josephs College 15A CP10 (Mission Fields) 12:00
15D No Match
15E St Patricks 15D CP10 (Mission Fields) 10:00
15F St Patricks 15E CP10 (Mission Fields) 09:00
15G St Patricks 15F CP10 (Mission Fields) 08:00
14A St Patricks 14C Mason Park #3 02:00
14B Joeys 14A CP10 (Mission Fields) 02:00
14C Joeys 14B CP10 (Mission Fields) 01:00
14D St Patricks 14E Mason Park #3 12:00
14E St Patricks 14F Mason Park #3 11:00
14F St Patricks 14G Mason Park #3 10:00
14G Waverley 14E McKay #4 01:30
13A St Josephs College 13A CP9 (Mission Fields) 02:00
13B St Josephs College 13B CP9 (Mission Fields) 01:00
13C Scots 13C St George B 10:00
13D St Josephs College 13C CP9 (Mission Fields) 12:00
13E St Josephs College 13D CP9 (Mission Fields) 11:00
13F Knox 13H Newington Buchanan #2 11:30
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV Joeys 3rd SJC #1 01:00
2nd XV Joeys 8th SJC #2 12:00
16A Joeys B SJC #2 10:00
16B Joeys E SJC #3 09:00
16C BYE BYE
15A Joeys C SJC #4 12:00
14A Joeys C College A 11:00
13A Joeys College C 11:00
Volleyball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st St Ignatius Gatlan #1 10:00
2nd St Ignatius Gatlan #2 09:00
3rd St Ignatius Gatlan #1 09:00
4th St Ignatius Gatlan #1 08:00
U16A Cranbrook SBHS Gym #3 09:00
U16B St Aloysius SBHS Gym #3 10:00
U15A St Ignatius Gatlan #2 08:00
U15B BYE BYE
U14A Grammar A SBHS Gym #1 10:00
U14B Grammar B SBHS Gym #1 09:00
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors Kings School Relay - Kings 08:30
Intermediate Kings School Relay - Kings 08:30
Seniors Kings School Relay - Kings 08:30
Rifle Shooting
Team Opponent Venue Time
Small-Bore See Moodle
Full-bore See Moodle
Fencing

Back