Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v SIC
High play St Ignatius College in Group 1 Cricket (Home) and Group 2 sports (Home) on Saturday 11 February.

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks
Google Map for St Ignatius, Riverview
Google Map for The King's School
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field

Fixtures for Saturday 11 February 2017

Last Updated: Fri 10 February 2017 13:35

Basketball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SIC CANCELLED 11:15
2nd SIC CANCELLED 10:00
3rd SIC CANCELLED 09:00
4th SIC CANCELLED 08:00
5th SIC CANCELLED 13:00
6th SIC CANCELLED 12:00
7th SIC CANCELLED 11:00
8th SIC CANCELLED 10:00
9th SIC CANCELLED 09:00
10th SIC CANCELLED 08:00
16A SIC CANCELLED 01:00
16B SIC CANCELLED 12:00
16C SIC CANCELLED 11:00
16D SIC CANCELLED 10:00
16E SIC CANCELLED 09:00
16F SIC CANCELLED 08:00
15A SIC CANCELLED 01:00
15B SIC CANCELLED 12:00
15C SIC CANCELLED 11:00
15D SIC CANCELLED 10:00
15E SIC CANCELLED 09:00
15F SIC CANCELLED 08:00
14A SIC CANCELLED 01:00
14B SIC CANCELLED 12:00
14C SIC CANCELLED 11:00
14D SIC CANCELLED 10:00
14E SIC CANCELLED 09:00
14F SIC CANCELLED 08:00
13A SIC CANCELLED 01:00
13B SIC CANCELLED 12:00
13C SIC CANCELLED 11:00
13D SIC CANCELLED 10:00
13E SIC CANCELLED 09:00
13F SIC CANCELLED 08:00
Sailing
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors Rose Bay 08:00
Seniors Rose Bay 08:00
Water Polo - Rd 8
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Knox CANCELLED 09:30
2nd Reddam CANCELLED 08:00
16A Knox CANCELLED 10:10
14A Knox CANCELLED 11:30
Cricket
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XI (R5/1) SIC CANCELLED 10:20
2nd XI (R5/1) SIC CANCELLED 10:50
4th X1 SIC (T20) CANCELLED 01:30
5th XI SIC (T20) CANCELLED 09:00
16A (R5/1) St Pat's CANCELLED 01:30
16B SIC CANCELLED 09:00
15A (R5/1) SIC CANCELLED 01:30
15B SIC CANCELLED 01:30
15C No Match
15D No Match
14A (R5/1) SIC CANCELLED 01:30
14B SIC CANCELLED 09:00
14C SIC CANCELLED 01:30
13A (R5/1) SIC CANCELLED 01:30
13B SIC CANCELLED 09:00
13C SIC CANCELLED 01:30
13D SIC CANCELLED 01:30
Tennis - Round 3
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SIC CANCELLED 12:15
2nd SIC CANCELLED 12:15
3rd & 4th SIC CANCELLED 14:15
5th & 6th SIC CANCELLED 12:30
7th & 8th SIC CANCELLED 08:00
16A & B SIC CANCELLED 10:00
16C & D SIC CANCELLED 08:00
15A & B SIC CANCELLED 10:00
15C & D SIC CANCELLED 08:00
14A & B SIC CANCELLED 10:00
14C & D SIC CANCELLED 08:00
13A & B SIC CANCELLED 10:00
13C & D SIC CANCELLED 08:00
Rowing
Team Opponent Venue Time
Year 10/11 NSW ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS - SIRC 06:00 - 12:30
Year 10 VIIIs HIGH REGATTA - Hen & Chicken Bay 06:30 - 12:00
Year 8/9 Quads HIGH REGATTA - Hen & Chicken Bay 06:30 - 11:30
Year 7/8 Quads HIGH REGATTA - Hen & Chicken Bay 06:30 - 11:30
Year 7 New Nil Training - ASSIST HIGH REGATTA 06:30
Swimming - Friday 10/02/17
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors GPS Competition #1 - SOPAC Warm up 6.
Intermediate GPS Competition #1 - SOPAC
Seniors GPS Competition #1 - SOPAC

Back