Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: TKS v SHS
High play The King's School (Football) (Away) and (Rugby) (Away) on Saturday 22 July.

Cross Country: Trinity Relay, Ewen Park



Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks
Google Map for The King's School
Google Map for Sydney Grammar School, Weigall, Reg Bartley Oval, Rushcutters Bay Park, Cook and Phillip Park
Google Map for Barker College Aquatic Centre, Fields, Basketball Courts
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay

Fixtures for Saturday 22 July 2017

Last Updated: Wed 19 July 2017 07:11

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XI KINGS Wanderers 01:15
2nd XI KINGS Wanderers 12:00
3rd XI KINGS Wanderers 11:00
4th XI KINGS Wanderers 10:00
5th XI KINGS Massie #2 08:00
6th XI KINGS Kings Old Boys #1 12:00
7th XI KINGS Kings Old Boys #1 11:00
8th XI KINGS Kings Old Boys #1 10:00
9th XI KINGS Kings Old Boys #1 09:00
10th XI KINGS Kings Old Boys #1 08:00
11th XI Newington 10th CP10 MISSION FIELDS 01:00
12th XI Newington 11th CP10 MISSION FIELDS 12:00
16A KINGS Wanderers 08:00
16B KINGS Massie #2 09:00
16C KINGS Massie #2 10:00
16D KINGS Massie #2 11:00
16E KINGS Massie #2 12:00
16F Grammar 16E Weigall #3 08:00
15A KINGS Massie #3 08:00
15B KINGS Massie #3 09:00
15C KINGS Massie #3 10:00
15D KINGS Massie #3 11:00
15E KINGS Massie #3 12:00
15F Newington 15F CP10 MISSION FIELDS 11:00
15G Newington 15G CP10 MISSION FIELDS 10:00
14A KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 01:00
14B KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 12:00
14C KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 11:00
14D KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 10:00
14E KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 09:00
14F KINGS CP9 MISSION FIELDS 08:00
14G St Patricks College CP10 MISSION FIELDS 09:00
13A KINGS Massie #1 12:00
13B KINGS Massie #1 11:00
13C KINGS Massie #1 10:00
13D KINGS Massie #1 09:00
13E KINGS Kings Old Boys #2 11:00
13F KINGS Kings Old Boys #2 10:00
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV Kings 3rd XV J S White Oval 01:00
2nd XV Kings 7th XV Doyle #6 11:00
16A Kings 16B Doyle #4 10:00
16B Kings 16D Doyle #4 08:00
15A Kings 15B Doyle #4 11:00
14A Kings 14C Doyle #2 10:00
13A Kings 13C Doyle #1 11:00
Volleyball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st Barker Barker Junior School MPH 09:30
2nd Barker Barker Junior School MPH 11:00
3rd Barker Barker Junior School MPH 08:30
4th Newington 4ths SBHS Court 1 09:00
U16A Newington 16B SBHS Court 1 10:00
U16B Newington 16A SBHS Court 3 09:00
U15A 15B (internal) SBHS Court 3 10:00
U15B 15A(internal) SBHS Court 3 10:00
U14A Scots College Scots Lions Den 08:30
U14B Scots College Scots Lions Den 09:30
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors Trinity Relays - 09:00
Intermediate Trinity Relays - 09:00
Seniors Trinity Relays - 09:00
Rifle Shooting
Team Opponent Venue Time
Small-Bore No Shooting
Full-bore
Fencing
Team Opponent Venue Time
ABC U13 Foil, Epee, Sabre (3) Marrickville 09:30
School Championships U13 Foil Finals Marrickville 08:00

Back