Events Calendar Print help
Flat View
See by year
Monthly View
See by month
Weekly View
See by week
Daily View
See Today
Categories
See by categories
Search
Search
Sport: SHS v Shore
High play Shore (Football) (Away) and (Rugby) (Home)on Saturday 27 May.

Cross Country: Barker, North Ryde Common

Google Map for Sydney Boys High School, Moore Park West and McKay Playing Fields, Mission Fields (Centennial Park), Queens Park, Heffron Park, Dave Phillips UNSW, Turruwul Park, ES Marks
Google Map for Northbridge Playing Fields (Shore)
Google Map for Scots College, Hensley Field, Christison Park, KGV Courts, Rose Bay Secondary College, St George Stadium, Rushcutters Bay
Google Map for Newington
Google Map for Knox Grammar School, Gillespie Fields, Curagul Field, Samuel King Field
Google Map for St Patrick's College, Cabarita Pool, Powells Creek Reserve, Mason Park, Hudson Park, Ashfield Pool, Bark Huts, Airey Park
Google Map for The King's School



Fixtures for Saturday 27 May 2017

Last Updated: Mon 22 May 2017 17:00

Football
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XI Shore 1st X1 McKay #4 11:30
2nd XI Shore 2nd X1 McKay #4 10:00
3rd XI Shore 3rd X1 McKay #4 09:00
4th XI Shore 4th X1 McKay #4 08:00
5th XI Newington College 7 McKay #3 01:00
6th XI Newington College 8 McKay #3 12:00
7th XI Newington College 9 McKay #3 11:00
8th XI Barker 8th XI McKay #3 10:00
9th XI Barker 9th XI McKay #3 09:00
10th XI Shore 5th X1 CP9 (Mission Fields) 12:00
11th XI Shore 6th X1 CP9 (Mission Fields) 01:00
12th X1 Shore 7th X1 CP9 (Mission Fields) 02:00
16A Shore 16A Northbridge D 08:00
16B Shore 16B Northbridge D 09:00
16C Reddam House 16 CP Parade Ground 6 10:00
16D Newington 16D Newington Buchanan #2 10:00
16E Knox 16F Knox Carragul #2 01:00
16F Shore 16C Northbridge D 10:00
15A Shore 15A CP9 (Mission Fields) 09:00
15B Shore 15B CP9 (Mission Fields) 08:00
15C Shore 15C CP9 (Mission Fields) 10:00
15D Shore 15D CP9 (Mission Fields) 11:00
15E St Patricks 15F Mason Park Homebush 09:00
15F Knox H McKay #4 02:00
15G Knox I McKay #4 01:00
14A Shore Northbridge F 02:00
14B Shore Northbridge F 01:00
14C Shore Northbridge F 12:00
14D Shore Northbridge F 11:00
14E Shore Northbridge F 10:00
14F Kings 14C Kings Massie #3 10:00
14G Kings 14F Kings Massie #3 09:00
13A Shore CP10 (Mission Fields) 01:00
13B Shore CP10 (Mission Fields) 12:00
13C Shore CP10 (Mission Fields) 11:00
13D Shore CP10 (Mission Fields) 10:00
13E Shore CP10 (Mission Fields) 09:00
13F Internal CP10 (Mission Fields) 08:00
Rugby
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st XV SHORE 3rd XV McKay 1 11:00
2nd XV SHORE 7th XV McKay 1 10:00
16A SHORE 16B McKay 1 01:00
16B SHORE 16D McKay 1 12:00
16C TBA
15A SHORE 15B McKay 1 09:00
14A SHORE 14C McKay 2 10:00
13A SHORE 13C McKay 2 09:00
Volleyball
Team Opponent Venue Time
1st SCOTS SBHS Gym 1 10:00
2nd SCOTS SBHS Gym 1 11:00
3rd SCOTS SBHS Gym 1 09:00
4th SCOTS SBHS Gym 2 11:.0
U16A SCOTS SBHS Gym 2 09:00
U16B SCOTS SBHS Gym 2 10:00
U15A Internal SBHS Gym #3 11:00
U15B Internal SBHS Gym #3 11:00
U14A SCOTS SBHS Gym #3 10:00
U14B SCOTS SBHS Gym #3 09:00
Cross Country
Team Opponent Venue Time
Juniors Barker Host - Nth Ryde Common 09:00
Intermediate Barker Host - Nth Ryde Common 09:00
Seniors Barker Host - Nth Ryde Common 09:00
Rifle Shooting
Team Opponent Venue Time
Small-Bore See Moodle
Full-bore See Moodle

Back