COMPETITOR | AGE | EVENT | FINAL | PLACE | RESULT | PTS |
Bari, Niyazul | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 4 | 16.80 Secs | 1 |
Beston, Samuel | 17_O | Field Triple Jump | Grand Final | 13 | 9.55 m | 1 |
Beston, Samuel | 17_O | Track 800M | Grand Final | 8 | 2'36.40 Mins | 1 |
Bhakri, Vasu | 14 | Track 100M | Semi Final | 1 | 13.00 Secs | 1 |
Bhakri, Vasu | 14 | Track 100M | Heats | 1 | 13.30 Secs | 1 |
Bhakri, Vasu | 14 | Track 200M | Grand Final | 3 | 26.20 Secs | 6 |
Bhakri, Vasu | 14 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 3 | 27.80 Secs | 1 |
Bhakri, Vasu | 14 | Track 400M | Grand Final | 4 | 1'08.40 Mins | 4 |
Chan, Mathew | 15 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 36 | 31.30 Secs | 1 |
Chen, Allen | 14 | Field Javelin | Grand Final | 3 | 23.70 m | 6 |
Chen, Derek | 15 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 33 | 30.70 Secs | 1 |
Chen, Derek | 15 | Track 800M | Grand Final | 8 | 2'52.70 Mins | 1 |
Clements-Lendrum, Jonathan | 15 | Track 100M | Heats | 1 | 14.40 Secs | 1 |
Clements-Lendrum, Jonathan | 15 | Track 800M | Grand Final | 4 | 2'32.60 Mins | 4 |
Clements-Lendrum, Jonathan | 15 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 3 | 18.30 Secs | 6 |
Connolly, Tom | 15 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 40 | 32.50 Secs | 1 |
Cordas, Daniel | 15 | Track 100M | Heats | 3 | 14.40 Secs | 1 |
Do, Simon | 16 | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 14.20 Secs | 1 |
Fang, Daniel | 14 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 17 | 20.49 Secs | 1 |
Gao, Victor | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 4 | 16.40 Secs | 1 |
Gao, Victor | 13 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 46 | 35.50 Secs | 1 |
George, Vivin | 17_O | Track 100M | Heats | 5 | 13.00 Secs | 1 |
George, Vivin | 17_O | Track 200M | Semi Final | 21 | 26.80 Secs | 1 |
George, Vivin | 17_O | Track 400M | Grand Final | 8 | 1'01.90 Mins | 1 |
Gim, John | 17_O | Field Long Jump | Grand Final | 10 | 5.05 m | 1 |
Gim, John | 17_O | Track 200M | Semi Final | 50 | 29.90 Secs | 1 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track 100M | Semi Final | 4 | 13.60 Secs | 1 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track 100M | Heats | 1 | 13.80 Secs | 1 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track 200M | Grand Final | 5 | 26.74 Secs | 2 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 3 | 27.80 Secs | 1 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track 400M | Grand Final | 5 | 1'08.50 Mins | 2 |
He, Andrew | 14 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 14 | 19.80 Secs | 1 |
Hussaini, Ibrahim | 12_U | Track 200M | Semi Final | 10 | 36.50 Secs | 1 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Field Long Jump | Grand Final | 3 | 5.65 m | 6 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Field Triple Jump | Grand Final | 3 | 11.22 m | 6 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 100M | Grand Final | 3 | 12.03 Secs | 6 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 100M | Semi Final | 3 | 12.10 Secs | 1 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 12.30 Secs | 1 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 200M | Grand Final | 3 | 24.11 Secs | 6 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 200M | Semi Final | 3 | 24.70 Secs | 1 |
Kanagaratnam, Anosh | 17_O | Track 400M | Grand Final | 1 | '56.10 Mins | 10 |
Kelly, Eamon | 15 | Field Discus | Grand Final | 1 | 25.11 m | 10 |
Kelly, Eamon | 15 | Field Shot Put | Grand Final | 1 | 11.33 m | 10 |