COMPETITOR | AGE | EVENT | FINAL | PLACE | RESULT | PTS |
BESTON, SAMUEL | 15 | Track 100M | Heats | 3 | 14.68 Secs | 1 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 100M | Grand Final | 3 | 13.335 Secs | 6 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 100M | Semi Final | 2 | 14.17 Secs | 1 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 14.58 Secs | 1 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 200M | Grand Final | 2 | 30.40 Secs | 8 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 200M | Semi Final | 2 | 30.11 Secs | 1 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 400M | Grand Final | 2 | 1'12.49 Mins | 8 |
BHAKRI, VASU | 12_U | Track 800M | Grand Final | 1 | 2'58.14 Mins | 10 |
BUI, DON | 13 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 31 | 34.74 Secs | 1 |
CABANILLA, BRANDON | 15 | Track 100M | Heats | 4 | 14.40 Secs | 1 |
CAO, YIMING | 17_O | Track 200M | Semi Final | 23 | 27.46 Secs | 1 |
CHAN, ANDREW | 15 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 40 | 30.00 Secs | 1 |
CHAN, MATHEW | 13 | Field Javelin | Grand Final | 3 | 16.77 m | 6 |
CHAN, MATHEW | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 15.09 Secs | 1 |
CHAN, MATHEW | 13 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 26 | 33.46 Secs | 1 |
CHAN, NATHAN | 17_O | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 11 | 21.74 Secs | 1 |
CHEN, DEREK | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 15.92 Secs | 1 |
CHEN, DEREK | 13 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 16 | 20.83 Secs | 1 |
CHENG, BOTONG | 14 | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 14.08 Secs | 1 |
CHENG, BOTONG | 14 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 30 | 31.11 Secs | 1 |
CHOTIYANONTA, JAMES | 13 | Field Long Jump | Grand Final | 1 | 4.36 m | 10 |
CHOTIYANONTA, JAMES | 13 | Track 100M | Grand Final | 3 | 13.47 Secs | 6 |
CHOTIYANONTA, JAMES | 13 | Track 100M | Semi Final | 4 | 14.11 Secs | 1 |
CHOTIYANONTA, JAMES | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 2 | 13.04 Secs | 1 |
CHOTIYANONTA, JAMES | 13 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 2 | 16.58 Secs | 8 |
CHUNG, TIMOTHY | 12_U | Track 100M | Heats | 4 | 17.78 Secs | 1 |
CLEMENTS-LENDRUM, JONATHAN | 13 | Field Javelin | Grand Final | 7 | 11.31 m | 1 |
CLEMENTS-LENDRUM, JONATHAN | 13 | Field Shot Put | Grand Final | 6 | 7.290 m | 1 |
CLEMENTS-LENDRUM, JONATHAN | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 5 | 16.14 Secs | 1 |
CONNOLLY, TOM | 13 | Field Javelin | Grand Final | 4 | 12.84 m | 4 |
CONNOLLY, TOM | 13 | Track 100M | Heats | 5 | 15.20 Secs | 1 |
CONNOLLY, TOM | 13 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 29 | 34.12 Secs | 1 |
CORDAS, DANIEL | 13 | Track Hurdles | Grand Final | 17 | 21.08 Secs | 1 |
DANZIGER, SHIMON | 15 | Track 100M | Heats | 3 | 14.24 Secs | 1 |
DIEP, BENJAMIN | 16 | Track 400M | Grand Final | 7 | 1'09.33 Mins | 1 |
DO, SIMON | 14 | Field Long Jump | Grand Final | 4 | 4.58 m | 4 |
DO, SIMON | 14 | Track 100M | Heats | 3 | 14.00 Secs | 1 |
DO, SIMON | 14 | Track 200M | Semi Final | 41 | 33.51 Secs | 1 |
FANG, BERNARD | 17_O | Track 100M | Heats | 5 | 15.42 Secs | 1 |
FU, DANNY | 17_O | Field Discus | Grand Final | 2 | 28.91 m | 8 |
FU, DANNY | 17_O | Field High Jump | Grand Final | 6 | 1.45 m | 1 |
FU, DANNY | 17_O | Field Long Jump | Grand Final | 4 | 5.23 m | 4 |
FU, DANNY | 17_O | Field Shot Put | Grand Final | 10 | 9.26 m | 1 |